Bedford Blackhawks vs Aylesbury Vale Spartans

25 - 68
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
15th April 2017 10:00 am SEC 2017

Bedford Blackhawks

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
18Callum Papworth40110000000000
25Jed Parisi00000100000000
44Jonnie Stratford00000100000000
46Matt Couldridge00000110000000
86Jake Cooper00000100000000
 Total40110410000000

Aylesbury Vale Spartans

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
1Dan Benning00000410000000
11Jeff Bond10000100000000
16Dan Bhamra00000420000000
17Steve Pelling00000020000000
18Harry Staszewski80060000000000
29Tom Crewe00000000000001
86Ryan Peacock00000010000000
87Chris Beckford00000100000000
 Total900601060000001