Football America UK

Cheshire Cavaliers vs Sheffield Giants

0 - 70
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
8th July 2017 10:00 am MEC 2017

Cheshire Cavaliers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
8Sergio de Paco05300000010000
 Total05300000010000

Sheffield Giants

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
3Dean Whittingslow101040000120000
11Sean Wordsworth00000100000000
13Luka Fadrique00000310000000
18Andrew Halliwell00000120000000
32Josh Allen00000410000000
84Tim Darracott00000100000000
85Richard Fenton00000000020000
20Michael Webster00000000003000
2Chris Winrow00000000010000
 Total1010401040153000

Popular

Sports Travel Insurance
To Top