Coventry Cougars Women vs Northants Titans Blue

6 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
4th June 2017 10:00 am SWC 2017

Coventry Cougars Ladies

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
Grace Conway00000100000000
Millie Barrett16600000000000
 Total16600100000000

Northants Titans

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
6Jordan Melay00000210000000
10Adam Grindrod100080000000000
11Ben Roberts00000010020000
17Jamie Willars00000240000000
57Harry Brailey00000000006000
58Nathan Coles00000420020000
72Arron Timson00000200000000
80Connor Melay00000000120000
 Total1000801080166000