Coventry Panthers vs Birmingham Lions

12 - 68
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
8th April 2017 10:00 am SWC 2017

Coventry Panthers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
10Sean Keaveney00000000001000
11James Whorlow00000100000000
23Jared Nelson00000000010000
28James Nelms24100000000000
54James Robertson00000100000000
 Total24100200011000

Birmingham Lions

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
2Callum Davidson00000401000000
3Andrew Dewar00000000010000
8Rohan Sandhu00000301000000
10Atsuki Kuramochi00000000000001
13Will Hussey00000100000000
14Liam White00000101020000
17Tristan Varney101103000000000
88Jeevan Sandhu00000100010000
 Total1011031003040001