Coventry Panthers vs Plymouth Buccaneers

27 - 35
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
24th June 2017 10:00 am SWC 2017

Coventry Panthers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
5Connor Baron00000000010000
11James Whorlow00000110000000
25Patrick Lane00000210000000
28James Nelms41130000000000
88Thomas Reid00000110000000
 Total41130430010000

Plymouth Wolverines

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
12Barry Sellers51050000000000
16Leuan Tucker00000110000000
31Sam Smith00000330000000
32Iain Sawczyszak00000000000000
50Faye Doherty00000000001000
65James Stockley000001110010000
 Total510501550011000