Glasgow Hornets vs Dunbeth Dragons

68 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
23rd April 2017 10:00 am HNC 2017

Glasgow Hornets

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
7Nicholas Farrell10010100020000
8Grant McLennan00000100011100
9Chris Farrell00000010001100
10Richard Moore00000110000000
18David Pasnik00000230010000
22Alan Young90070000000000
23Julian Holburn-White00000400000000
30Cameron Shaw00000000010000
50Guillaume Pacteau00000110000000
86William McNab00000020000000
 Total1000801080052200

Dunbeth Dragons

QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
00000000000000