Glasgow Hornets vs Midlothian Sabers

86 - 18
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
6th May 2017 10:00 am HNC 2017

Glasgow Hornets

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
40Stacey Johnston00000100000000
59Dale Reilly00000020000000
7Nicholas Farrell10000000000000
8Grant McLennan00000300030000
9Chris Farrell00000000001000
10Richard Moore00000020000000
18David Pasnik00000430000000
22Alan Young110080000000000
23Julian Holburn-White00000200110000
30Cameron Shaw00000000010100
86William McNab00000200000000
80Tommy Grouchey00000010000000
 Total1200801280151100

Midlothian Sabers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
13Richie McManus00000300000000
92Jared Armour35100000000000
 Total35100300000000