Glasgow Hornets vs Paisley Spartans

100 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
8th April 2017 10:00 am HNC 2017

Glasgow Hornets

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
0Paige Cawley00000010000000
7Nicholas Farrell820100100110000
8Grant McLennan00000210002001
18David Pasnik00000210130000
23Julian Holburn-White00000200110000
30Cameron Shaw00000020130000
80Tommy Grouchey00000220000000
47Andrew Gibson00000000001100
83Callum Bell00000020000000
86William McNab00000000110000
10Richard Moore00000110000000
 Total82010010100593101

Renfrewshire Raptors

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
17Brian Sheldon04100000000000
54Gavin Baker00000000010000
81Jon Keys00000000010000
88Roberto Cann00000000000100
99Mark Peberdy05200000000000
 Total09300000020100

Additional Details

NB – Unfortunately due to an issue with the addition of the points (4 points given instead of a TD) the scores will not add up. However as this has been communicated to BAFA already, we have credited the players while keeping the score as was officially signed.