Mansfield Honey Badgers vs Darlington Steam

68 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
9th July 2017 10:00 am MEC 2017

Nottingham Honey Badgers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
1Sam Andrews00000100010000
5Tom Wallis00000220010000
9Dan Sully10000000010000
12Simon Denning101020000000000
16James Smith00000300000000
17Charlie Paterson00000400000000
21Jack O’Mahoney00000000130000
43Daniel Kitchen00000000001000
 Total1110201020161000

Darlington Steam

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
37John Pacey06100000010000
 Total06100000010000