Nottingham Bears vs Calderdale Knights

12 - 26
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
20th May 2017 10:00 am MEC 2017

Nottingham Bears

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
11Phil Howle10000000000000
25Danny Chow00000000000100
44Ady Hayden00000200000000
48Gareth Lucyzcyn13000000010000
 Total23000200010100

Calderdale Knights

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
1Oli Burbidge11020000000000
17Bailey Blagbrough00000010010000
20Kyle Sharp00000100010000
49Craig Henry00000110000000
71Calderdale Knights 7100000200010000
 Total11020420030000