Solent Thrashers vs Reading Knights

32 - 35
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
24th June 2017 10:00 am SEC 2017

Solent Thrashers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
7Adam Russell51100000000000
8Ollie Botham00000100011001
69Tom Barnes00000300010000
82Naithan Stubbs00000100000000
 Total51100500021001

Reading Knights

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
3Andy Hollands00000010000000
8Jay Bellamy52130000000000
20Christopher Hollands00000100010000
88Vincent Berry00000220000000
00Reading Knights 0000000100000000
29Reading Knights 2900000000001001
91Reading Knights 9100000100000000
 Total52130530011001