Solent Thrashers vs Victoria Park Panthers

34 - 53
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
16th July 2017 10:00 am SEC 2017

Solent Thrashers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
7Adam Russell51302000000000
8Ollie Botham00000000010000
20Solent Trashers 2000000200000000
69Tom Barnes00000102000000
82Naithan Stubbs00000100000000
99Liam Goddard00000100000000
 Total51302502010000

Victoria Park Panthers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
1Charles Douglas00000530000000
2Phil Hine00000110000000
9Peter Coppenhall81000000003000
21Matt Turner00000210000000
48Nick Lismore-John00000000010000
 Total81000850013000