Victoria Park Panthers vs Ware Wolves

32 - 7
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
16th July 2017 10:00 am SEC 2017

Victoria Park Panthers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
1Charles Douglas00000010000000
2Phil Hine00000200000000
9Peter Coppenhall51020000001000
18Mark Streather00000010000000
21Matt Turner00000300000000
48Nick Lismore-John00000000010000
00Victoria Park Panthers 0000000000010000
 Total51020520021000

Ware Wolves

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
21Callum Norton00000100000000
63Ware Wolves 6312100000000000
88Ware Wolves 8800000010000000
12Ware Wolves 1200000000010000
 Total12100110010000