Ware Wolves vs Solent Thrashers

49 - 27
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
16th July 2017 10:00 am SEC 2017

Ware Wolves

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
63Ware Wolves 6361170000000000
12Ware Wolves 1200000020001000
88Ware Wolves 8800000020000000
21Callum Norton00000210000000
26Phil Kennett00000000110000
23Andre Martins00000420000000
 Total61170670111000

Solent Thrashers

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
5Tom Burrows00000000001000
7Adam Russell41111000000000
30Kyle Joubert00000000010000
69Tom Barnes00000401000000
20Solent Trashers 2000000010000000
 Total41111411011000