Ware Wolves vs West Essex Showboats

45 - 28
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
24th June 2017 10:00 am SEC 2017

Ware Wolves

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
21Callum Norton00000010010000
23Andre Martins00000220000000
26Phil Kennett00000000120000
61Matt McIntyre00000000120000
81Tom Holland00000300000000
7Ware Wolves 700000000011000
86George North51130000000000
 Total51130530261000

West Essex Showboats

# Player QB TD Int Sack QB XP1 QB XP2 O TD XP1 XP2 D TD D Int D Sack D TFL D XP Ret D Safe
13Nick Bertenshaw46140000000000
14Ollie Stone00000310000000
18Martin Speller00000000001000
46Reiss Muckley00000010000000
81Sam Taylor00000120000000
 Total46140440001000