Football America UK

Aylesbury Vale Spartans

SWC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151320722338384
W W W W W
215780502372130
W W L W L
3157804864797
L L W L W
415492261567-306
L W L T L
5153111401538-137
T L L W W
6151122227637-410
T L T L L

Results

Aylesbury Vale Spartans

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
1Dan Benning0000026130140000016910
3Chris Wayman00000000000000000
11Jeff Bond2233901831003000881133
13Dave Lilley00000000020000002
15Mike Austin00000000010200003
16Dan Bhamra000008200000000500
17Steve Pelling00000020000000020
18Harry Staszewski4113324100000000016100
20Sean Martin0000000001200000012
24Wolf O’Neill00000000050000005
29Tom Crewe000000000072020013
31Adri Mallows00000000000000000
34Ben Wilson00000100000000060
36Pete Adams000003500000000230
52Chris Mantell00000000000000000
84Nathan Driver00000010000000010
86Ryan Peacock000005400000000340
87Chris Beckford000009400000000580
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top