Baker St Buttonhookers

SEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
122001082781
22200814338
32110675512
4312091901
5303040172-132

Results

Baker St Buttonhookers

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Bobby Centlivre0000023015000001511
4Bryan Zindrick9345151104000033334
5Carl Szabo1000015310400004954
10Vince Machi6682231300000000029500
12James Deck000006210130000404
13Steve Mongey00000203400000001310
14Seth Carter000003000000000180
15Seelye Arms00000100010100062
16Michael Netter000002120000000170
20Lindsey Johnson00000020005100026
21Casey Fitzsimmons010001051120100-2679
23Tait Becke00000000000000000
33Ryan Loftus00000000030000003
80Josh Nicholson0000052315000003811
88Ray Taylor000006511200000438
They always ask us about generic Viagra (Sildenafil). Here are a few posts how to buy it in European countries: Viagra Pas Cher En France | Generisk Viagra Online | Viagra Generika in Deutschland | Viagra generiek in Nederland | Informazioni su Viagra generico