Baker St Buttonhookers

SEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
122001082781
22200814338
32110675512
4312091901
5303040172-132

Results

21st July 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

London Smoke vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

21st July 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Baker Street Buttonhookers vs Victoria Park Panthers

21st July 2019
11:00 am
N/A

London Rebels vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

26th June 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Victoria Park Panthers vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

26th June 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Reading Lions vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

26th June 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Baker Street Buttonhookers vs London Smoke

8th June 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

8th June 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Northants Phantoms vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

8th June 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Northants Titans vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

19th May 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Baker Street Buttonhookers vs Aylesbury Vale Spartans

19th May 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Baker Street Buttonhookers vs Bedford Blackhawks

14th April 2019
34 - 30
N/A

Baker Street Buttonhookers vs London Rebels

14th April 2019
47 - 13
N/A

Baker Street Buttonhookers vs Reading Lions

14th July 2018
36 - 6
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Victoria Park Panthers

14th July 2018
42 - 26
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs London Rebels

23rd June 2018
37 - 58
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Baker St Buttonhookers

23rd June 2018
12 - 54
N/A

Coventry Cougars vs Baker St Buttonhookers

23rd June 2018
33 - 60
N/A

Birmingham Lions vs Baker St Buttonhookers

26th May 2018
62 - 0
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Northants Phantoms

26th May 2018
32 - 21
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Aylesbury Vale Spartans

26th May 2018
56 - 20
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Northants Titans Blue

5th May 2018
12 - 54
N/A

Chichester Sharks vs Baker St Buttonhookers

5th May 2018
18 - 44
N/A

Reading Lions vs Baker St Buttonhookers

5th May 2018
60 - 25
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Victoria Park Panthers

15th April 2018
19 - 51
N/A

Reading Lions vs Baker St Buttonhookers

15th April 2018
28 - 34
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs London Rebels

15th April 2018
6 - 33
N/A

Chichester Sharks vs Baker St Buttonhookers

15th July 2017
26 - 19
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Aylesbury Vale Spartans

15th July 2017
1 - 0
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs West Essex Showboats

15th July 2017
34 - 20
N/A

Reading Lions vs Baker St Buttonhookers

1st July 2017
46 - 20
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Victoria Park Panthers

1st July 2017
48 - 7
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Hackney Cougars

1st July 2017
44 - 39
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs London Rebels

21st May 2017
56 - 19
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Bedford Blackhawks

21st May 2017
39 - 66
N/A

Chichester Sharks vs Baker St Buttonhookers

21st May 2017
1 - 0
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Solent Thrashers

6th May 2017
62 - 13
N/A

Baker St Buttonhookers vs Ware Wolves

6th May 2017
20 - 54
N/A

Reading Knights vs Baker St Buttonhookers

23rd April 2017
32 - 46
N/A

Victoria Park Panthers vs Baker St Buttonhookers

23rd April 2017
24 - 26
N/A

London Rebels vs Baker St Buttonhookers

23rd April 2017
0 - 49
N/A

Hackney Cougars vs Baker St Buttonhookers

Baker St Buttonhookers

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Bobby Centlivre0000023015000001511
4Bryan Zindrick9345151104000033334
5Carl Szabo1000015310400004954
10Vince Machi6682231300000000029500
12James Deck000006210130000404
13Steve Mongey00000203400000001310
14Seth Carter000003000000000180
15Seelye Arms00000100010100062
16Michael Netter000002120000000170
20Lindsey Johnson00000020005100026
21Casey Fitzsimmons010001051120100-2679
23Tait Becke00000000000000000
33Ryan Loftus00000000030000003
80Josh Nicholson0000052315000003811
88Ray Taylor000006511200000438