Birmingham Lions

Results

Birmingham Lions

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Callum Davidson0000015120100000951
3Andrew Dewar000003520200000272
4Daniel Hampton000001001410000611
8Rohan Sandhu100005210400004344
10Atsuki Kuramochi00000320001000202014
11Sammy-Lee Baker00000110000000070
12Andrew Newiss00000358004000002184
13Will Hussey000004110000000270
14Liam White000005010200000322
14Louis Haines000005010000000320
17Tristan Varney921410311000000000038100
22Justin Lester00000000010100002
23Joseph Haniff00000000020010004
25Daniel Lester000002210000000160
32Jose Van Oosten00000010000000010
34Louis Clarke000006310900000419
52Paul Zinkus00000000000000000
82Joshua Lawrence00000100002000062
82Tim Curry00000000050000005
86Alex Salter000003100020020196
86Laurence Matthews00000010000000010
88Jeevan Sandhu000001001600000612
89Dara Adedayo000003300000000210