Flag Football World

Your one-stop place for everything Flag Football

Calderdale Knights

MEC DIV1 EAST

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1131210521159362
W W W W W
213742296331-35
T L W W W
3135802772761
L L L L L
413490258355-97
W L L L W
513490314483-169
L W W L L

Results

Calderdale Knights

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
1Oli Burbidge631050750131000134710
3Matthew Wilkinson3100070101020110445
4Ewan Draycott00000000002000002
5Jack Sharp00000000030000003
12Tom Davey2311141520000020007502
13Harry Powell00000000017100009
17Bailey Blagbrough0000044014000002810
20Kyle Sharp00000640310000004028
49Craig Henry00000106114000006810
51Stuart Blagbrough00000100000000060
71Calderdale Knights 71000003100100000191
74Thomas00000000010000001
81Richard Blackburn000003000000000180