Football America UK

Cardiff Hurricanes

SWC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151320722338384
W W W W W
215780502372130
W W L W L
3157804864797
L L W L W
415492261567-306
L W L T L
5153111401538-137
T L L W W
6151122227637-410
T L T L L

Results

Cardiff Hurricanes

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Kostas Karras000008400100000521
5Matthew Thomas76201540100001000029101
13Huw Davies00000020001000021
14Jon Cordy00000000015100007
24Andrew Smith00000000110000007
25Joe Cotterill0100013304142000-28140
39Drew Carey0000022028000001420
43Josh Evans00000000000000000
51Josh Cranton000009900000000630
52Jonathan Stevens0000000000192000021
80Richard Phelps00000196000000001200
81Gareth Price00000000013000004
88Andrew Jones00000120020000082
89Chris Jones0000012100000000730
98Andrew Krag3001020003000013123
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top