Cardiff Hurricanes

SWC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
122001234578
232101241213
331201291245
4312088127-39
53120104151-47

Results

21st July 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Bedford Blackhawks

21st July 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Aylesbury Vale Spartans

21st July 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Northants Phantoms

8th June 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Baker Street Buttonhookers

8th June 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs London Smoke

19th May 2019
3:00 pm
N/A

London Rebels vs Cardiff Hurricanes

19th May 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Victoria Park Panthers vs Cardiff Hurricanes

19th May 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Reading Lions vs Cardiff Hurricanes

28th April 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Aylesbury Vale Spartans vs Cardiff Hurricanes

28th April 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Northants Titans

28th April 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Northants Phantoms vs Cardiff Hurricanes

13th April 2019
13 - 62
N/A

Bedford Blackhawks vs Cardiff Hurricanes

13th April 2019
32 - 61
N/A

Northants Titans vs Cardiff Hurricanes

28th July 2018
0 - 61
N/A

Northants Phantoms vs Cardiff Hurricanes

28th July 2018
38 - 26
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Birmingham Lions

14th July 2018
26 - 34
N/A

Aylesbury Vale Spartans vs Cardiff Hurricanes

14th July 2018
44 - 12
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Coventry Cougars

14th July 2018
20 - 45
N/A

Northants Titans Blue vs Cardiff Hurricanes

23rd June 2018
37 - 58
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Baker St Buttonhookers

23rd June 2018
53 - 60
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs London Rebels

23rd June 2018
53 - 20
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Victoria Park Panthers

26th May 2018
20 - 52
N/A

Reading Lions vs Cardiff Hurricanes

26th May 2018
32 - 73
N/A

Chichester Sharks vs Cardiff Hurricanes

5th May 2018
42 - 20
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Aylesbury Vale Spartans

5th May 2018
41 - 13
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Northants Titans Blue

14th April 2018
55 - 0
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Northants Phantoms

14th April 2018
54 - 12
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Coventry Cougars

14th April 2018
19 - 40
N/A

Birmingham Lions vs Cardiff Hurricanes

22nd July 2017
27 - 28
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Merthyr Tydfil Thunderducks

22nd July 2017
12 - 37
N/A

Hereford Stampede vs Cardiff Hurricanes

8th July 2017
26 - 32
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Northants Titans Blue

8th July 2017
7 - 31
N/A

Birmingham Lions vs Cardiff Hurricanes

8th July 2017
54 - 0
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Coventry Cougars Women

24th June 2017
38 - 40
N/A

Coventry Cougars Mixed vs Cardiff Hurricanes

24th June 2017
13 - 54
N/A

Northants Titans White vs Cardiff Hurricanes

24th June 2017
14 - 45
N/A

Coventry Panthers vs Cardiff Hurricanes

27th May 2017
26 - 19
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Plymouth Buccaneers

27th May 2017
12 - 39
N/A

Exeter Falcons vs Cardiff Hurricanes

22nd April 2017
45 - 24
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Northants Phantoms

22nd April 2017
60 - 0
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Leicester Eagles

15th April 2017
24 - 26
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Hereford Stampede

15th April 2017
0 - 53
N/A

Merthyr Tydfil Thunderducks vs Cardiff Hurricanes

1st April 2017
24 - 26
N/A

Plymouth Buccaneers vs Cardiff Hurricanes

1st April 2017
26 - 0
N/A

Cardiff Hurricanes vs Exeter Falcons

Cardiff Hurricanes

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Kostas Karras000008400100000521
5Matthew Thomas76201540100001000029101
13Huw Davies00000020001000021
14Jon Cordy00000000015100007
24Andrew Smith00000000110000007
25Joe Cotterill0100013304142000-28140
39Drew Carey0000022028000001420
43Josh Evans00000000000000000
51Josh Cranton000009900000000630
52Jonathan Stevens0000000000192000021
80Richard Phelps00000196000000001200
81Gareth Price00000000013000004
88Andrew Jones00000120020000082
89Chris Jones0000012100000000730
98Andrew Krag3001020003000013123