Carnegie Steelers

HNC Central Division

PosTeamWLTPFPANet Pts
11010495186309
2551328381-53
3380265353-88

Roster

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
4Aly OMahoney000006700300000433
5Fraser Reid36241330000001000011301
8Kyle McCallum00000000007000007
10Scott McCracken000002000100000121
12Peter Allison000006000001000361
21Nav Akbar00000000000000000
25Chan Phung000006900000000450
28Hannee Cheung000003000000000180
32Michael Orr00000000003000003
17Grant David Hill0000022019020001417
57Gavin Cullen00000000110000007
81Greg Reid000005400130000344
83Terry Doherty00000000000000000
88Brandon Lamb000006500000000410
93Tony Reid00000000000000000