Cheshire Cavaliers

MEC DIV1 WEST

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
133001516388
22200783840
33111925735
431115969-10
5202024103-79
6303038112-74

Results

Cheshire Cavaliers

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
5David Williams000005000600000306
6Jack Knapman00000000020100003
15Sergio de Paco563002011001000051311
9Mike Needham9129602200000009140
10Sam Wynne0000020011630101218
13Shaun Povall000002000110000122
20Jose Sevilla Napalm1000010300230004635
40Miguel Fernandez Martinez3272150310000000127190
54David Gough000000001700000013
58George Dodd000005300100000331
89Ben Ansell00000000000000000
99Tom Langley00000010000000010
They always ask us about generic Viagra (Sildenafil). Here are a few posts how to buy it in European countries: Viagra Pas Cher En France | Generisk Viagra Online | Viagra Generika in Deutschland | Viagra generiek in Nederland | Informazioni su Viagra generico