Sports Travel Insurance

Edinburgh Outlaws

Website | EmailFacebookTwitterInstagramScorestream

HNC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1141400561253308
W W W W W
2141040538229309
W L L W L
314860452283169
L L W W L
414680227444-217
L W L L W
5143110276556-280
W W L L L

Results

Roster

PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
Craig Daly00000000000000000
Angus Ballantine0002011600000002720
Jamie Archibald000001140212000007024
Andy Glover00000000030000003
Brandon Meikle0002071015000024311
David Hogg2341131310170000981913
William Humphries00000000008100009
Liam Clutterbuck239101300300000007730
Greg Matthews00000000020000002
Neil McKenna00000000000000000
Caspar Volker00000000121000009
Spyridon Tsitsillianos00000000000000000
Alessandro Marello000005410000000360
Paul Fleming000004200223000267
Gordon McSherry000003300000000210
James Lockhart00000100000000060
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top