Football America UK

Glasgow Hornets

WebsiteEmailFacebookTwitter | Instagram | Scorestream

HNC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
133001023369
22200692049
332101255570
431203978-39
520201252-40
6303012121-109

Results

Roster

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
Paige Cawley00000010000000010
Clare Dynes00000000000000000
Jamie Doak00000000000000000
Stacey Johnston00000100000000060
Dale Reilly00000020000000020
4Martin Walker00000110000000070
7Nicholas Farrell58137382110021100002416623
8Grant McLennan000002130053201012912
9Chris Farrell00000010005100016
10Richard Moore000006810000000460
14Heather Spurling McGowan00000000000000000
17Ruairidh McGregor00000010000000010
22Alan Young292018000000000013000
23Julian Holburn-White000002251250000013917
30Cameron Shaw0000002041202000238
47Andrew Gibson00000000031400008
49Paul Ferretti00000000001000001
50Guillaume Pacteau000002100000000130
59Zohaib Ali000003300000000210
80Tommy Grouchey000005700000000370
83Callum Bell000008300000000510
84Gavin Strathearn00000000006000006
86William McNab000005701100000377
87Teresa Murphy00000000000000000
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top