Hereford Stampede

SWC South Division

PosTeamWLTPFPANet Pts
11330613249364
2880451482-31
3880313421-108
4790427429-2
5790271359-88

Hereford Stampede

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
12Steve Hall42111221000000000015500
15Jay Jay Spencer00000369001300002254
17Nick Jones00000000000000000
19Ben Brunyee000006700000000430
25Chris Morse00000000130000009
28Daniel Mears000000001410000011
29Max Dury0000000011194030036
31Russell Field00000000020000002
32Owen Beynon000000001411010014
44Leigh Jones69130000000000800
45Josh Bolland0000071017100004314
49Luke Griffith000005400010000341
81James Sirrel1213320770113000214910
88Jacob Bauress000002100000000130