Football America UK

Leeds Samurai

MEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151140536268268
W W L W W
2151140486346140
W W W L W
31587036534124
W W L W W
4155100357426-69
L L W W L
5152130186476-290
L L L W L
6152130202564-362
L L L L L

Results

Roster

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
5Oliver Evans00000000030000003
7Jonny Dudley100001850150000411311
13Steve Dudley00000100000000060
14Christopher McGlynn000002000101000122
16Kyle Taylor381916150200041000113125
20Liam Craddock000008200100000501
22Alasdair Owens00000100010000061
27Robert Webb300101200000001380
33James Haikney00000000021100004
41Anthony Doone000003000000000180
51Scott Anthony Martin00000100016100068
77Chris Farren000007400000000460
87Patrick Gunn00000100021000063
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top