Leicester Eagles

SWC Central Division

PosTeamWLTPFPANet Pts
11230597207390
21140524370154
3114096416-320
41140171651-480

Leicester Eagles

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
Adam Brindley00000000000000000
91Martin Willder00000110000000070
4Vinay Gogana0000000000100000010
5Michael Smith9152070000000000-700
19Tristran Elliot00000000020000002
23Paul Hills421210000000000-2700
38Ben Stapleford0000065012221004114
50Christopher Noon000003300310000214
90Tom Nicholson00000000010000001