Football America UK

London Rebels

SEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1141310670269401
W W W W W
2141220611383228
W W L W W
31495052243785
W W L L W
414770412495-83
W W W L W
5141121345644-299
T L L L L

Results

London Rebels

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
1Len Rinaldi231205400000003340
2William Ammons000008800010000561
7Richard Cooling0000022036000001424
10Calvin Tarlton6710846102004100028825
18Jeremy Meslien000009510000000610
20Andrew Eastwood000003100010000191
21Rudolph Dominick0000062024000003816
28Jean-Noel Lam000001002410000617
31Christian Holtfurth00000000011000002
33Tim Eaton0000031025000001917
81Akshay Singal00000199002000001232
85Kehinde Bello100001214037201048629
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top