Football America UK

Manchester Crows

MEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151140536268268
W W L W W
2151140486346140
W W W L W
31587036534124
W W L W W
4155100357426-69
L L W W L
5152130186476-290
L L L W L
6152130202564-362
L L L L L

Results

Manchester Crows

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
7Talha Javed4371124100002000017302
10Nigel Li00000000014101008
12David Skelhorn00000110000000070
13Zalan Toth000003200142100209
14Matt Wilkinson00000114039000007027
17Craig Armitage000005400000000340
21Gregory Hollin0000011500000000710
22Ronan McAleenan000003400100000221
23Nick Harris00000000030000003
25Jake Blair00000010011001014
28Dave Underwood10010000011200504
81Rob Connor000004300270000279
84James Durham278314020410300001031263
87Phil Shanahan00000131100000000890
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top