Football America UK

Manchester Titans

MEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151140536268268
W W L W W
2151140486346140
W W W L W
31587036534124
W W L W W
4155100357426-69
L L W W L
5152130186476-290
L L L W L
6152130202564-362
L L L L L

Results

Manchester Titans

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Jessica Elliott000005100000000310
7Nigel Weston00000000004000004
8Alan Mead7019353000000000029200
10Sian Perry00000110000000070
12Vicky Evans00000100000000060
13Ben Nuttall000002100000000130
15Max Gracie-Ainscough00000110000000070
19Jake Ashcroft000002000000000120
20David McInally000002410011000001547
22Julie Gilmour00000000002000002
25Ian Allonby0000000000102000012
28Leigh Kerrigan000000001410000011
29Dave Barnett000002100100000131
31Marko Mirceta00000000020000002
42Jordan Parker000001001521010616
44Ryan Farrell000002100000000130
51Rick McEwen1000068033310144427
80Ian Harrison000004000000000240
81Hallam Monk000004100010000251
82Jay Pitchford000001419000200001032
89Tom Brook00000000011000002
92Dec Boydell000003300000000210
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top