Merthyr Tydfil Thunderducks

SWC South Division

PosTeamWLTPFPANet Pts
11330613249364
2880451482-31
3880313421-108
4790427429-2
5790271359-88

Merthyr Tydfil Thunderducks

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
15Andrew Giboney00000210002030201327
35No Name32000000010000801
81Richard Harris1000021701112100413320
83Craig Warren000009400100000581
86Alex Thomas101365010124000013816
88No Name000002000110000122
96No Name000001201300100811