Newcastle Blackhawks

Results

21st July 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Wirral Vikings vs Newcastle Blackhawks

21st July 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Warrington Revolution Cogs

21st July 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Oldham Owls

30th June 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Leeds Samurai

30th June 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Leeds Ronin vs Newcastle Blackhawks

9th June 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Rotherham Roosters vs Newcastle Blackhawks

9th June 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Leeds Samurai vs Newcastle Blackhawks

9th June 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Sheffield Vipers Orange

19th May 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Wigan Bandits

19th May 2019
1:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Chorley Buccaneers

19th May 2019
12:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Cheshire Cavaliers

27th April 2019
2:00 pm
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Nottingham Bears

27th April 2019
11:00 am
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Sheffield Vipers Orange

14th April 2019
22 - 18
N/A

Nottingham Bears vs Newcastle Blackhawks

14th April 2019
21 - 6
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Leeds Ronin

14th April 2019
47 - 19
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Rotherham Roosters

28th July 2018
83 - 18
N/A

Sheffield Giants vs Newcastle Blackhawks

28th July 2018
20 - 13
N/A

Sheffield Vipers vs Newcastle Blackhawks

28th July 2018
18 - 12
N/A

Leeds Samurai vs Newcastle Blackhawks

14th July 2018
33 - 0
N/A

Manchester Titans vs Newcastle Blackhawks

14th July 2018
41 - 6
N/A

Manchester Crows vs Newcastle Blackhawks

24th June 2018
40 - 30
N/A

Clyde Comets vs Newcastle Blackhawks

24th June 2018
37 - 6
N/A

Glasgow Hornets vs Newcastle Blackhawks

27th May 2018
20 - 7
N/A

Edinburgh Outlaws vs Newcastle Blackhawks

27th May 2018
52 - 0
N/A

Aberdeen Oilcats vs Newcastle Blackhawks

27th May 2018
46 - 12
N/A

Grangemouth Broncos vs Newcastle Blackhawks

5th May 2018
7 - 41
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Manchester Titans

5th May 2018
12 - 57
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Sheffield Giants

14th April 2018
7 - 20
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Manchester Crows

14th April 2018
52 - 47
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Sheffield Vipers

14th April 2018
20 - 9
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Leeds Samurai

8th July 2017
20 - 31
N/A

Sheffield Giants vs Newcastle Blackhawks

8th July 2017
33 - 13
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Manchester Crows

8th July 2017
0 - 50
N/A

Nottingham Bears vs Newcastle Blackhawks

24th June 2017
13 - 32
N/A

Darlington Steam vs Newcastle Blackhawks

24th June 2017
12 - 38
N/A

Leeds Samurai vs Newcastle Blackhawks

24th June 2017
48 - 0
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Calderdale Knights

21st May 2017
38 - 6
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Cheshire Cavaliers

21st May 2017
6 - 12
N/A

Sheffield Vipers vs Newcastle Blackhawks

6th May 2017
53 - 20
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Manchester Titans

6th May 2017
13 - 14
N/A

Mansfield Honey Badgers vs Newcastle Blackhawks

6th May 2017
59 - 13
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Wigan Warhawks

8th April 2017
51 - 18
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Leeds Samurai

8th April 2017
28 - 0
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Darlington Steam

8th April 2017
34 - 20
N/A

Newcastle Blackhawks vs Calderdale Knights

Newcastle Blackhawks

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
Matthew Long00000000000000000
5Mantas Ceckauskas000002051063100012710
7Michael Dunn300002080010000121281
8Ewan Miller62172324610103000022783
13David Foster000004010000000260
19Kieran Walden000002100410000135
20Chris Taylor12645040004000037244
21Alan Bartholomew000006610240010448
24Ian Sutherland00000100010100062
42Phil Watson0000010000182020624
64James Campbell0000031018200001916
84Andy Davies0000014330000000930