Football America UK

Newcastle Blackhawks

MEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151140536268268
W W L W W
2151140486346140
W W W L W
31587036534124
W W L W W
4155100357426-69
L L W W L
5152130186476-290
L L L W L
6152130202564-362
L L L L L

Results

Newcastle Blackhawks

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
Matthew Long00000000000000000
5Mantas Ceckauskas000002051063100012710
7Michael Dunn300002080010000121281
8Ewan Miller62172324610103000022783
13David Foster000004010000000260
19Kieran Walden000002100410000135
20Chris Taylor12645040004000037244
21Alan Bartholomew000006610240010448
24Ian Sutherland00000100010100062
42Phil Watson0000010000182020624
64James Campbell0000031018200001916
84Andy Davies0000014330000000930
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top