Flag Football World

Your one-stop place for everything Flag Football

Northants Phantoms

SWC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151320722338384
W W W W W
215780502372130
W W L W L
3157804864797
L L W L W
415492261567-306
L W L T L
5153111401538-137
T L L W W
6151122227637-410
T L T L L

Results

Northants Phantoms

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
Steve Ball00000000000000000
Adam Kirchin00000000000000000
Jon Hollowell00000000000000000
Joe Marjoram00000000000000000
2Jamie Phillips00000000022201008
4Stuart Gray000004100000000250
8Anthony Muddiman00000130000000090
11Edward Toone00000000020000002
15Liam Smith00000110000000070
16No Name00000000020000002
32Pete Blundell000000000380010013
43Jeremy Smith67127410210010000278131
46Amy Griffiths00000000005000005
47Dani Waples000000001430000013
49Elliot Purdy000005100000000310
52Luke Wayne000006600000000420
54Toby Livingstone-Droop00000020000000020
56Luke Hoskin8001027100013010331726
88Stuart Tarry000002913000000001870
90Jean-Pierre Lamy000002200200000142