Flag Football World

Your one-stop place for everything Flag Football

Northants Titans Blue

SWC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1151320722338384
W W W W W
215780502372130
W W L W L
3157804864797
L L W L W
415492261567-306
L W L T L
5153111401538-137
T L L W W
6151122227637-410
T L T L L

Results

Northants Titans Blue

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
3Stefan Rowden128350430580000342738
6Jordan Melay10000177001000041091
10Adam Grindrod524241000000000023900
11Ben Roberts0000032018120002017
17Jamie Willars00000121800000000900
57Harry Brailey0000000011370020048
58Nathan Coles10000297004000041814
72Arron Timson0000012920200000852
80Connor Melay00000140424000001048
93Dan Archibald13010000170000-1013