Football America UK

Northants Titans White

Results

Northants Titans White

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
1David Radford3101016160020000111122
4Josh Mould00000010010000011
7Jon McRae-Smith00000000021000003
8Matt Tibbles54172121000000000018200
9No Name00000000000000000
9Liam Carter00000000020000002
12James Thomson000006200000000380
14Vadim Cretu000000001700000013
15Sophie Parsons00000100000000060
16Ollie Tibbles00000235000000001430
21Arden Shaw0000061016000003712
24Jorge Calado00000000000000000
25Adam Ribano0000000000142000016
28Darryl Taylor00000010050000015
77Matt Drage00000000000000000
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top