Nottingham Bears

MEC DIV1 EAST

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
13300803842
222001203387
33210864739
4312092111-19
520201348-35
6303032146-114

Results

Nottingham Bears

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
6Conor Scutts00000010000000010
11Phil Howle2000020003620081211
18Josh Rigby000203100200002192
21Paul Thomson00000173000000001050
25Danny Chow00000000010100002
31Dan Irvine00000020000000020
44Ady Hayden000007200200000442
48Gareth Lucyzcyn354581400000610005607
49John Holmes00000110010000071
56Phil Ashmore00000000012000003
81Chris Davies000004100000000250
82Imad El-Anis00000110000200072
92Bob Burgess000002100010000131