Flag Football World

Your one-stop place for everything Flag Football

Nottingham Honey Badgers

MEC DIV1 EAST

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet PtsForm
1131210521159362
W W W W W
213742296331-35
T L W W W
3135802772761
L L L L L
413490258355-97
W L L L W
513490314483-169
L W W L L

Results

Mansfield Honey Badgers

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeO ScoreD Score
1Sam Andrews0000010008000068
3Adi Giles7912000000000000
5Tom Wallis000001081010000701
9Dan Sully1000000003000003
10Thomas Snee0000013000000090
12Simon Denning4919417300000000000
16James Smith000001310000000790
17Charlie Paterson0000021320000001330
20Michael Combs00000201000000140
21Jack O’Mahoney00000000140000010
22David Buckell0000000004220008
32Andy Newton0000011000000070
43Daniel Kitchen0000000000300003
52Steven Morrell0000000001200003
84Nikki Barton00001510000000310
88David Hine0000000002610009