Football America UK

Plymouth Wolverines

South West Division One

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
13300933855
2220039039
3311163603
4312029254
520112652-26
630301994-75

Results

Plymouth Buccaneers

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
12Barry Sellers63301327100001000020801
13Jack Gilbert00000195001000001191
15Adam Lines000001311025000008917
16Leuan Tucker000002100000000130
20Gareth Hawcroft00000000000000000
23Abi Williams00000010000000010
31Sam Smith000001050013000006513
32Iain Sawczyszak0000013200401000805
50Faye Doherty00000110003000073
52Arthur Rutherford00000000000000000
65James Stockley0000014210610000887
84Samuel Couch000002000110000122
90Aaron Fuller00000000000000000
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top