Reading Lions

SEC Premier Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFPANet Pts
122001082781
22200814338
32110675512
4312091901
5303040172-132

Results

Reading Lions

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
2Chris Williams000006100010000371
3Carl Hagan000003000000000180
12Nick Schippers54121230000152000214013
13Jack Malpass00000000000000000
14Andy Homent00000030010000031
18Robert Hickton00000000000000000
24Nicholas Church00000020010000021
25Dominic Howard000001750150000010711
42Nick Heaven000002200001000141
81Russell Cameron00000420001030202617
84Tom Collins00000000001000001
87Adam Brooker000004200001000261
88Simon Bradley000005301100000337
89Matt Bacon0000011300010010693