Football America UK

West Essex Showboats

SEC North Division

PosTeamWLTPFPANet Pts
1851473337136
277037128190
3590292445-153

West Essex Showboats

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
1Ruari Fay0000020015000001211
8Phil Casson000003200100000201
10Charlie Hutton000005300000000330
13Nick Bertenshaw43151520000000000014700
14Ollie Stone000009100000000550
16Ant Haynes00000110000000070
18Martin Speller00000010001000011
46Reiss Muckley000001030001400106316
81Sam Taylor0000014900600000936
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top