Football America UK

Wigan Warhawks

MEC Central Division

PosTeamWLTPFPANet Pts
11040524417107
2860487328159
3680329464-135
42120319625-306

Wigan Warhawks

#PlayerQB TDIntSackQB XP1QB XP2O TDXP1XP2D TDD IntD SackD TFLD XP RetD SafeQB ScoreO ScoreD Score
3Dino Vernazza14441100000000005500
4Charlie Fairhurst361106300030000393
11Daniel Caballero530001514131220101410634
12Stephen Woods0000010200010000621
14Benjamin Ely000003200000000200
21Adam Gallagher00000000000000000
23Adam Coxhead00000100002100063
25Marc Vernazza00000000010000001
28David McKenna00000010010000011
32Nathan Littler00000000010000001
33Christopher Clark00000000000000000
72Daniel Boytan000002400000000160
74David Smallshaw00000020000000020
85Chris Smith00000198001000001221
86Adam Croston00000000000000000
89Paul Bennett550100000000001100
91Ben Gallagher2316191400000000005500
Sports Travel Insurance
To Top